Classement 10 km (2015)

Clt Temps Nom N° dossard Cat Clt/sexe Clt/cat Club
1 0:34:04.9 Pierrick PAGE 240 SEM 1 1 Bourg-en-Bresse Triathlon
2 0:36:33.6 Nicolas ROYER 254 SEM 2 2
3 0:36:45.1 Aurélien TRAYNARD 233 SEM 3 3 Issy Triathlon
4 0:36:52.6 Amaury THEARD 219 JUM 4 1 ASC BALAN
5 0:37:04.2 Phil ARMAND 102 V1M 5 1
6 0:38:03.5 Emmanuel DELACHENAL 236 SEM 6 4
7 0:38:54.5 Serge CAMBONE 121 V1M 7 2 Csbj
8 0:39:15.6 Frédéric GELVE 157 V1M 8 3 ASC Balan
9 0:39:30.5 Pierre RAQUIN 230 ESM 9 1
10 0:39:46.0 Dominique PUGNET 201 V2M 10 1
11 0:40:00.9 Pierre PICCIOLI 242 V1M 11 4 Triathlon Amberieu en Bugey
12 0:40:41.0 Stephane GUILLIER 164 SEM 12 5
13 0:41:18.3 Bruno POYET 200 SEM 13 6
14 0:41:34.6 Dominique MEGUERD 187 V2M 14 2
15 0:41:51.4 Hervé ROUGEOT 209 V1M 15 5
16 0:42:04.0 Arnaud DELORD 251 SEM 16 7
17 0:42:09.4 Philippe BARRET 103 V2M 17 3 AS CALUIRE
18 0:42:38.9 Sylvain JACQUET 168 V1M 18 6 Ass. Familiale Saint-Thomas d’Aquin
19 0:42:55.0 Hervé GRENARD 253 SEM 19 8
20 0:43:22.4 David MASSELIS 184 M 20 Super U
21 0:43:28.6 Cedric KNEPPER 171 SEM 21 9
22 0:43:37.6 Rachid NABIRHA 190 V1M 22 7
23 0:43:44.8 Thierry BOUCHARD 234 V2M 23 4
24 0:43:59.2 Emmanuel STANIUL 216 V1M 24 8
25 0:44:12.2 Catherine DUBOIS 141 V1F 1 1 L’Appart Fitness
26 0:44:13.6 Eric FURNION 151 V1M 25 9
27 0:44:15.0 Thierry KILBURG 170 V2M 26 5 L’Appart Fitness
28 0:44:34.3 Damien LENOEL 177 V1M 27 10
29 0:44:54.4 Vivyan WATERNAUX 264 SEM 28 10
30 0:44:59.2 Jean-baptiste PAYET 191 M 29 Super U
31 0:45:03.7 Fabrice BEAUVOIS 106 V1M 30 11
32 0:45:24.3 Damien BRICLOT 116 SEM 31 11
33 0:45:29.1 Xavier PHILIPPON 196 V1M 32 12 TOBESPORT
34 0:45:52.6 Nasser MEBARKI 186 V2M 33 6
35 0:46:14.0 Lilian GUIBBERT 163 V1M 34 13
36 0:46:16.1 Yoann FAYARD 257 V1M 35 14
37 0:46:19.8 Jean-christophe CORMORECHE 129 SEM 36 12
38 0:46:21.3 Christophe RAQUIN 231 V1M 37 15
39 0:46:30.4 Igor ADELHANOFF 246 SEM 38 13
40 0:47:09.7 Jean-paul MEUNIER 188 V3M 39 1 C.U.C athletisme
41 0:47:31.2 Patricia DENTON 136 V1F 2 2
42 0:47:48.7 Michel MARTINET 183 V2M 40 7
43 0:47:51.2 Matthieu FILLON 150 SEM 41 14 PMSIpilot
44 0:48:29.7 Jeremie SIGOIRE 214 ESM 42 2
45 0:49:08.8 Pascal ROGER 206 V3M 43 2 rillieux triatlhon
46 0:49:09.3 Jean marie ALAVEZ 100 V1M 44 16 ac tassin
47 0:49:11.2 Alexandre VATIN 222 ESM 45 3
48 0:49:22.2 Jean paul DUMEIGNIL 142 V2M 46 8
49 0:50:07.6 Jean-louis GORLIEZ 161 ESM 47 4
50 0:50:18.2 Gilles GONNET 239 V1M 48 17
51 0:50:21.7 Yann LEBEAU 229 SEM 49 15
52 0:50:24.1 Vincent PROCHILO 252 SEM 50 16 L’Appart Fitness
53 0:50:27.7 Jean-christophe SOINNE 215 V1M 51 18
54 0:50:37.4 Matthieu WASER 238 V1M 52 19
55 0:50:40.4 Jean-ghislain SARTHOIS 212 V1M 53 20
56 0:51:04.2 Christine DEBARRE 131 F 3 Super U
57 0:51:21.4 Betty TEIXEIRA 217 V2F 4 1
58 0:52:01.0 Loris ROBERT 227 CAM 54 1
59 0:52:09.3 Bertrand JAMIN 169 SEM 55 17 PMSIpilot
60 0:52:20.5 Florient PENARD 194 SEM 56 18
61 0:52:26.4 Mickael BUCHHEIT 119 SEM 57 19 Saint priest triathlon
62 0:52:28.7 Cedric CHAPUIS 125 SEM 58 20
63 0:52:42.1 Samuel VAUDOU 223 V1M 59 21
64 0:53:03.6 Thierry DURIEUX 143 V2M 60 9 L’Appart Fitness
65 0:53:04.7 Vanessa DURIEUX 144 V1F 5 3 L’Appart Fitness
66 0:53:05.7 Nicolas RICHARD 204 SEM 61 21
67 0:53:23.2 Maryline LACOUR-LAVIGNE 172 V1F 6 4
68 0:53:23.7 Frederic LAVIGNE 174 V1M 62 22
69 0:53:28.0 Denis CAMPANT 122 V1M 63 23
70 0:53:34.4 Thierry COURTOT 130 V2M 64 10
71 0:53:46.3 Elsa PELISSON 193 ESF 7 1
72 0:53:50.3 Gildas RESSAYRE 202 V1M 65 24
73 0:53:57.5 Vittorio ROSSI 207 V2M 66 11
74 0:54:18.1 Fabien DÉGUT 138 SEM 67 22 TOBESPORT
75 0:54:30.4 Katalin MOMMESSIN 237 V2F 8 2 L’Appart Fitness
76 0:54:41.5 Jean-baptiste CESCO 124 SEM 68 23
77 0:55:20.7 Sarae ZAIDI 249 SEF 9 1
78 0:55:21.2 Simon RENAULT 248 SEM 69 24
79 0:55:30.9 François ORVALEC 265 SEM 70 25
80 0:55:45.9 Frédéric GAUTHIER 155 V2M 71 12
81 0:55:46.9 Loïc LOUCOUNI 180 SEM 72 26
82 0:56:00.5 Jean-marc RÉBÉ 203 V1M 73 25
83 0:56:09.3 Gilles TEIXEIRA 218 V2M 74 13
84 0:56:42.0 Seghir GHENDIR 228 V1M 75 26
85 0:57:38.9 Katy BONNET 111 V1F 10 5
86 0:57:51.6 Emmanuelle BOUDIB 112 SEF 11 2
87 0:57:58.0 Virginie DELALANDE 135 SEF 12 3
88 0:57:59.4 Yvonnick PINHOUET 198 SEM 76 27
89 0:58:05.1 Vyvan WATERNAUX 256 M 77
90 0:58:13.3 Alexia RICHAUD 205 SEF 13 4
91 0:58:28.8 Patricia SERVAGE 213 V1F 14 6 S/L AL VOIRON
92 0:58:30.1 Sophie ROY 210 V1F 15 7
93 0:58:30.6 Elodie DOUCHY 140 V1F 16 8
94 0:58:33.6 Delphine VITALI 225 SEF 17 5
95 0:58:35.3 Vincent LE GAL 175 SEM 78 28
96 0:58:37.1 Christophe MADRAK 247 SEM 79 29
97 0:58:41.6 Alexandre BRUNETTI 245 V1M 80 27
98 0:59:03.4 Albane COLIN 126 SEF 18 6
99 0:59:04.2 Sophie BRUNET 118 V1F 19 9
100 0:59:05.9 Sandrine GUILLIN 165 V1F 20 10
101 0:59:12.1 Nellie DEBEAUMARCHÉ 133 V2F 21 3 CAP BUGEY
102 0:59:30.2 Mailyss COLIN 127 SEF 22 7
103 0:59:39.5 Marine PONS 199 SEF 23 8
104 1:01:04.8 Sylvie DALEX 235 V1F 24 11
105 1:01:11.7 Philippe BERILLE 107 V4M 81 1 E.A Bourg En Bresse
106 1:01:13.9 Michel GIMENEZ 158 M 82 Super U
107 1:01:15.2 Nicolas MATTAFIRI 185 SEM 83 30
108 1:01:33.2 Ghislaine THEARD 241 V2F 25 4
109 1:01:41.8 Coralie BAYARDON 104 SEF 26 9 Corcy Endurance
110 1:01:56.1 Jacques TYROL 220 V1M 84 28 Caluire
111 1:02:00.4 Valerie BOCAUD 110 V1F 27 12
112 1:02:00.9 Véronique DOST 139 SEF 28 10
113 1:02:05.1 Sylvain BRECHET 114 V1M 85 29 L’Appart Fitness
114 1:02:05.8 Cédric GOYVANNIER 232 SEM 86 31 L’Appart Fitness
115 1:02:06.8 Gilles PIEROU 197 V1M 87 30
116 1:02:27.8 Charline BERNARD 108 SEF 29 11
117 1:02:28.7 Corinne MARASSO 181 V1F 30 13
118 1:02:38.6 Camille LOISEAU 179 SEF 31 12
119 1:02:43.9 Joel BEAUVE 105 SEM 88 32 UNION SPORT ADAPTE HAUTEVILLOISE
120 1:02:59.1 Ghislaine VIAL 224 V1F 32 14
121 1:03:10.3 Corinne COLLOMB 128 SEF 33 13
122 1:04:00.3 Ingrid BRESSON 115 SEF 34 14
123 1:04:19.7 Anne LENOEL 176 V1F 35 15
124 1:05:28.9 Marine FEREZ 147 SEF 36 15
125 1:05:54.7 Albert PELISSON 192 V2M 89 14
126 1:06:02.4 Isabelle FAURE 145 V1F 37 16
127 1:08:00.0 Anne-marie SINNET 250 SEF 38 16
128 1:08:00.7 Philippe ANDREU 101 V1M 90 31
129 1:08:29.2 Julien GARNIER 152 SEM 91 33
130 1:08:41.2 Thomas GASSIEN 154 SEM 92 34
131 1:09:01.3 Patrick DÉCAMP 137 V3M 93 3
132 1:09:01.6 Alain LEVY 178 V4M 94 2 HALTER & GO
133 1:09:10.9 Aude GOUBEL 244 SEF 39 17
134 1:09:11.3 Clément GOUBEL 243 SEM 95 35
135 1:09:45.1 Martial SAINT GERMAIN 211 V2M 96 15
136 1:10:24.5 Patrick FAURE 146 V2M 97 16
137 1:13:23.8 Daniel PERRAUD 195 V3M 98 4