Classement 10 km (2017)

Clt. Temps N° dossard Nom Clt. cat Clt. sex Club
1 0:35:42,5 107 Olivier GUICHERON 1 (SEM) 1 (M) RMED
2 0:40:22,4 67 Thibault DESMETTRE 2 (SEM) 2 (M) 3D AUDITION
3 0:40:38,1 111 Cyril JACQUET 3 (SEM) 3 (M)
4 0:41:07,8 45 Romuald CHARPENTIER 4 (SEM) 4 (M)
5 0:41:22,5 155 Hugo PEREZ 1 (CAM) 5 (M) Asvel
6 0:42:23,5 162 Romain PITTET 5 (SEM) 6 (M) QUADRIC
7 0:43:02,5 118 Dimitri JOUSSOUYS 6 (SEM) 7 (M) CLAN BARJO
8 0:43:12,4 180 Dominique ROMEO 1 (V1M) 8 (M)
9 0:43:26,8 27 Radoin BOULEDRAK 2 (V1M) 9 (M) corps
10 0:43:28,0 8 Philippe BARRET 1 (V2M) 10 (M) AS CALUIRE
11 0:43:41,0 32 Rémi BRUEL 7 (SEM) 11 (M)
12 0:44:07,7 127 Max LEPINAY 2 (V2M) 12 (M) Appart Fitness
13 0:44:34,4 100 Dorian GILLET 8 (SEM) 13 (M)
14 0:44:48,4 138 David MASSELIS 3 (V1M) 14 (M) Miribel VTT
15 0:44:49,5 124 Ludovic LE BLAVEC 9 (SEM) 15 (M)
16 0:44:50,6 168 Gérald QUINTANILHA 10 (SEM) 16 (M)
17 0:44:57,5 147 Yvain MIRABAL 11 (SEM) 17 (M)
18 0:45:12,3 57 Jean-christophe CORMORECHE 12 (SEM) 18 (M)
19 0:45:44,8 150 Jonathan MOULIN 13 (SEM) 19 (M)
20 0:45:47,3 74 Cathy DUBOIS 1 (V1F) 1 (F) Appart Fitness
21 0:45:50,5 131 Vincent LIVERANT 4 (V1M) 20 (M)
22 0:45:57,3 175 Jeremy RIGOLLET 14 (SEM) 21 (M)
23 0:46:20,4 141 Nicolas MATTAFIRI 15 (SEM) 22 (M)
24 0:46:46,4 119 Cédric KNEPPER 5 (V1M) 23 (M)
25 0:46:55,6 174 Anne-sophie RIGAUDEAU 1 (SEF) 2 (F)
26 0:47:14,7 161 Thomas PIQUET 16 (SEM) 24 (M) Appart Fitness
27 0:47:19,6 110 Timothé IMBERT 2 (CAM) 25 (M)
28 0:47:37,9 121 David LABARTHE 17 (SEM) 26 (M) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
29 0:47:43,8 30 Damien BRICLOT 18 (SEM) 27 (M)
30 0:48:07,7 135 Jul MARTINEZ 19 (SEM) 28 (M) 2591
31 0:48:23,3 106 Joaquim artur GUERREIRO 3 (V2M) 29 (M)
32 0:48:27,2 112 Alexandre JAGNOUX 6 (V1M) 30 (M)
33 0:48:39,1 198 Jean baptiste THIAULT 20 (SEM) 31 (M) Run in Frais
34 0:48:39,2 60 Philippe CRISCUOLO 4 (V2M) 32 (M)
35 0:49:11,1 129 Vivien LIGNY 21 (SEM) 33 (M)
36 0:49:18,1 142 Thierry MAZABRARD 5 (V2M) 34 (M) MAPEI
37 0:49:20,9 79 Benoit FALELAVAKI 22 (SEM) 35 (M)
38 0:49:30,3 157 Xavier PHILIPPON 7 (V1M) 36 (M)
39 0:49:34,6 51 Patrick CLARYSSE 6 (V2M) 37 (M)
40 0:49:40,0 191 Carine SIMON 2 (SEF) 3 (F)
41 0:49:46,1 151 Renaud OTT 8 (V1M) 38 (M)
42 0:50:11,8 17 Olivier BERMOND 9 (V1M) 39 (M) E.F.S Rhone Alpes Triathlon
43 0:50:37,5 101 Alexandre GODARD 23 (SEM) 40 (M)
44 0:50:38,2 22 Didier BLASQUEZ 10 (V1M) 41 (M)
45 0:50:39,2 136 Pierre MASSELIN 24 (SEM) 42 (M) ASVEL triathlon
46 0:50:46,5 18 Jérémie BERNARD 25 (SEM) 43 (M) Asvel Triathlon
47 0:50:54,1 134 Michel MARTINET 7 (V2M) 44 (M)
48 0:50:54,6 149 Jean MOREAU 11 (V1M) 45 (M) CO ST-FONS
49 0:51:03,0 5 Nabil AMEUR 12 (V1M) 46 (M) Karate club de Bressolles
50 0:51:12,0 43 Christophe CHAPUIS 13 (V1M) 47 (M)
51 0:51:16,2 90 Matthieu FORTIN 26 (SEM) 48 (M) Yoplait, elle court la petite fleur
52 0:51:37,2 96 Emmanuel GAUCHÉ 14 (V1M) 49 (M) ADVENTS Consulting
53 0:51:51,2 169 Paulo RAPOSO 27 (SEM) 50 (M)
54 0:51:54,0 23 Yoann FAYARD 15 (V1M) 51 (M)
55 0:51:59,5 186 Delphine SABRAN-BERTIN 1 (V2F) 4 (F) Appart Fitness
56 0:52:19,1 125 Yann LEBEAU 28 (SEM) 52 (M)
57 0:52:36,0 201 Julien TRAVERS 29 (SEM) 53 (M)
58 0:52:36,6 29 France BOUSQUET 3 (SEF) 5 (F)
59 0:52:53,7 159 Pierre PIEKIELKO 1 (V3M) 54 (M) Appart Fitness
60 0:52:55,4 114 Jean-christophe SOINNE 16 (V1M) 55 (M)
61 0:53:00,1 94 Laurent GARCIA 17 (V1M) 56 (M)
62 0:53:08,5 75 Jean paul DUMEIGNIL 2 (V3M) 57 (M)
63 0:53:09,8 93 Renaud FULBERT 30 (SEM) 58 (M) SuperU
64 0:53:11,4 82 Sylvain BOELY 18 (V1M) 59 (M)
65 0:53:28,2 36 Jean mathieu BULIN 19 (V1M) 60 (M) Les DAHUS DU RHÔNE
66 0:53:39,3 194 Alexandre TABOULET 20 (V1M) 61 (M)
67 0:53:58,5 78 Yann ETTORI 31 (SEM) 62 (M)
68 0:54:03,8 102 Clément GOUBEL 32 (SEM) 63 (M)
69 0:54:04,4 133 Dominique MARCHET 33 (SEM) 64 (M)
70 0:54:13,6 122 Henri LABERIBE 8 (V2M) 65 (M) Appart Fitness
71 0:54:16,4 178 Maxime ROLLAND 34 (SEM) 66 (M)
72 0:54:21,3 177 Thierry ROJON 9 (V2M) 67 (M)
73 0:54:33,3 59 Thierry COURTOT 3 (V3M) 68 (M) Century 21
74 0:54:37,9 21 Jean-pascal BERLIE 21 (V1M) 69 (M) Century 21
75 0:54:43,7 165 Bruno POPIOL 10 (V2M) 70 (M)
76 0:54:52,9 183 Magali ROUSSELET 4 (SEF) 6 (F)
77 0:54:56,3 192 Thierry STEFANINI 11 (V2M) 71 (M) RCM CYCLO
78 0:55:01,5 166 Frederick POULET 22 (V1M) 72 (M)
79 0:55:03,1 52 Richard COGNET 12 (V2M) 73 (M) G.S.F
80 0:55:16,1 109 Patrick HABER 23 (V1M) 74 (M)
81 0:55:16,5 40 Véronique CARRIER 2 (V2F) 7 (F)
82 0:55:18,2 172 Gildas RESSAYRE 24 (V1M) 75 (M)
83 0:55:28,5 71 Lauril DIEGO 35 (SEM) 76 (M)
84 0:55:34,3 20 Sabine BERNARD 1 (ESF) 8 (F)
85 0:55:35,5 167 Philippe PUERTOLAS 13 (V2M) 77 (M)
86 0:55:35,9 171 Alain REPIQUET 25 (V1M) 78 (M)
87 0:55:38,0 154 André PEREZ 14 (V2M) 79 (M)
88 0:55:39,1 69 Geoffroy DI MALTA 26 (V1M) 80 (M) MAPEI
89 0:55:39,6 199 Karine TOULET 5 (SEF) 9 (F)
90 0:55:40,7 98 Florence GENIN 2 (V1F) 10 (F)
91 0:55:55,0 104 Céline GRAU 6 (SEF) 11 (F)
92 0:55:57,1 12 Gwendael BAUZA 3 (V1F) 12 (F) Appart Fitness
93 0:56:06,8 61 Samantha CROUZET 7 (SEF) 13 (F)
94 0:56:36,3 95 Vincent GAUCHÉ 27 (V1M) 81 (M)
95 0:56:40,8 128 Jérôme LHOMME 28 (V1M) 82 (M)
96 0:56:42,1 164 Bruno POMPET 29 (V1M) 83 (M)
97 0:56:51,2 49 Alice CHENE 8 (SEF) 14 (F)
98 0:57:12,8 88 Muriel FIORANI 3 (V2F) 15 (F)
99 0:57:13,3 28 Hassan BOURAS 30 (V1M) 84 (M) MAPEI
100 0:57:43,9 187 Maxime SARTON 36 (SEM) 85 (M)
101 0:58:00,1 146 Arnaud MICHEL 37 (SEM) 86 (M) Run in frais
102 0:58:10,8 207 Fabrice PARISOT 38 (SEM) 87 (M) Advents
103 0:58:15,5 48 Roger paul CHENE 4 (V3M) 88 (M)
104 0:58:19,8 7 Jean luc ARCHENY 15 (V2M) 89 (M) CORCY ENDURANCE
105 0:58:25,2 44 Sandrine CHARLES 4 (V1F) 16 (F)
106 0:58:30,2 33 Léo BRUNETTI 3 (CAM) 90 (M)
107 0:58:37,4 143 Nathalie MERLIN 4 (V2F) 17 (F)
108 0:58:40,1 181 Claire ROMEO 5 (V1F) 18 (F)
109 0:58:51,1 42 Sophie CHAPUIS 9 (SEF) 19 (F)
110 0:58:51,6 156 Charles PERRIN 1 (ESM) 91 (M)
111 0:58:57,0 6 José ARAUJO 5 (V3M) 92 (M)
112 0:59:03,0 13 Thierry BEJOINT 16 (V2M) 93 (M)
113 0:59:05,9 37 Benjamin CALBRIX 31 (V1M) 94 (M)
114 0:59:15,9 203 Samuel VAUDOU 32 (V1M) 95 (M)
115 0:59:21,5 158 Agathe PIEGAY 10 (SEF) 20 (F) Générations futures
116 0:59:30,9 26 Emmanuelle BOUDIB 6 (V1F) 21 (F) Générations futures
117 0:59:31,5 46 Frédéric CHAUCHOT 39 (SEM) 96 (M) MAPEI
118 0:59:37,0 193 Yannick SURZUR 17 (V2M) 97 (M)
119 0:59:48,1 202 Florian TROPPÉ 40 (SEM) 98 (M)
120 0:59:49,6 173 Cyril RICHARD 41 (SEM) 99 (M)
121 0:59:50,1 92 Jorge enrique FRIAS HEREDIA 42 (SEM) 100 (M)
122 0:59:55,5 11 David BATAILLARD 33 (V1M) 101 (M)
123 1:00:27,8 182 Vittorio ROSSI 18 (V2M) 102 (M)
124 1:00:28,6 103 Julien GOUBERT 43 (SEM) 103 (M)
125 1:00:34,5 190 Pellerin SERGE 34 (V1M) 104 (M) MAPEI
126 1:00:46,6 97 Alexandre GAUTHIER 35 (V1M) 105 (M)
127 1:00:47,9 163 Bernard PLANCHET 19 (V2M) 106 (M)
128 1:00:50,7 144 Virginie MERLINO 11 (SEF) 22 (F)
129 1:00:56,8 108 Sandrine GUILLIN 7 (V1F) 23 (F)
130 1:00:57,4 70 Alexandre DIAZ 44 (SEM) 107 (M) Appart Fitness
131 1:01:35,4 16 Clara BERUYER 2 (ESF) 24 (F) Appart Fitness
132 1:01:41,0 200 Julie TRAN 8 (V1F) 25 (F)
133 1:01:47,0 2 Laurence ALLARD 12 (SEF) 26 (F)
134 1:01:48,3 208 Sira FOFANA 13 (SEF) 27 (F)
135 1:01:54,3 206 Hélène MAESO 9 (V1F) 28 (F)
136 1:01:54,8 72 Elodie DOUCHY 10 (V1F) 29 (F)
137 1:02:17,8 64 Amélie DEGOULANGE 14 (SEF) 30 (F)
138 1:02:19,8 3 Sébastien ALLEMAND 36 (V1M) 108 (M) MAPEI
139 1:02:20,2 4 Noémie ALLEMAND 15 (SEF) 31 (F) MAPEI
140 1:02:20,6 19 Carole BERNARD 16 (SEF) 32 (F) générations futures
141 1:02:25,6 87 Valerie FILIPPINI 5 (V2F) 33 (F)
142 1:02:26,1 35 Cécile BRUNETTI 11 (V1F) 34 (F)
143 1:02:29,5 148 Philippe-christophe MONTORIO 20 (V2M) 109 (M)
144 1:02:29,9 65 Sandrine DESINDE 12 (V1F) 35 (F)
145 1:02:53,4 56 Albane COLIN 17 (SEF) 36 (F)
146 1:02:54,5 184 Sophie ROY 13 (V1F) 37 (F)
147 1:03:09,3 116 Séverine JOLY 14 (V1F) 38 (F) MAPEI
148 1:03:29,9 160 Yvonnick PINHOUET 45 (SEM) 110 (M) Century 21
149 1:03:39,0 24 Anouck BONHOMME 18 (SEF) 39 (F)
150 1:03:55,6 123 Marie ange LAUTREC 46 (SEM) 111 (M)
151 1:04:06,2 209 Fanny SENINGE 1 (JUF) 40 (F)
152 1:04:13,0 195 Emilie TAMISIER 19 (SEF) 41 (F) /
153 1:04:44,8 126 Anne LENOEL 15 (V1F) 42 (F)
154 1:04:52,4 140 Stéphanie MATHEY 16 (V1F) 43 (F)
155 1:05:34,6 10 Claude BARRIÈRE 6 (V3M) 112 (M)
156 1:05:43,8 99 Vanessa GILLES 17 (V1F) 44 (F) RANDO NATURE
157 1:06:10,4 58 Antonio COSTA 7 (V3M) 113 (M) Appart Fitness
158 1:06:11,1 145 Laetitia MESTAS 18 (V1F) 45 (F) MAPEI
159 1:06:21,8 170 Adel REDISSI 37 (V1M) 114 (M) RANDO NATURE
160 1:06:26,2 31 Magali BROUX 20 (SEF) 46 (F)
161 1:07:10,3 130 Georges LIM 47 (SEM) 115 (M)
162 1:07:26,5 152 Dominique PANNOUX 8 (V3M) 116 (M)
163 1:07:28,3 84 Christelle FAYOLLE 21 (SEF) 47 (F)
164 1:07:28,9 63 Claude DEBARRE 38 (V1M) 117 (M)
165 1:07:29,5 117 Céline JOSSERAND 22 (SEF) 48 (F)
166 1:07:37,1 81 Patrick FAURE 21 (V2M) 118 (M)
167 1:07:40,5 196 Bruno TARDY 22 (V2M) 119 (M)
168 1:07:52,9 49 Alice CHENE 23 (SEF) 49 (F)
169 1:08:12,6 47 Florence CHENE 1 (V3F) 50 (F)
170 1:08:14,7 105 Laetitia GREGOIRE – MONTELS 24 (SEF) 51 (F)
171 1:08:18,3 68 Aurelie DESOBLIN 25 (SEF) 52 (F)
172 1:08:37,0 25 Laurent BONNIN 48 (SEM) 120 (M)
173 1:08:37,6 86 Leslie FERREOL 19 (V1F) 53 (F)
174 1:08:42,8 83 Alain FAYOLLE 9 (V3M) 121 (M)
175 1:08:52,0 53 Daniel COGOLUENHES 39 (V1M) 122 (M)
176 1:09:33,7 54 Laura COGOLUENHES 3 (ESF) 54 (F)
177 1:10:19,0 197 Natacha TARDY 26 (SEF) 55 (F)
178 1:10:19,5 204 Oriane VERCOUSTRE 27 (SEF) 56 (F)
179 1:11:39,4 62 Julie DA SILVA 28 (SEF) 57 (F)
180 1:11:59,1 73 Philippe DOUCHY 23 (V2M) 123 (M)
181 1:13:17,5 153 Albert PELISSON 24 (V2M) 124 (M) Institution Saint-Louis
182 1:13:18,1 210 Severine HUSSER 29 (SEF) 58 (F)
183 1:19:41,3 50 Cendrine CLAIR 20 (V1F) 59 (F) CORCY ENDURANCE
184 1:19:53,6 137 Marie-anne MASSELIS 21 (V1F) 60 (F)
185 1:20:20,3 1 Samuel ALBERT 49 (SEM) 125 (M)
186 1:20:20,7 80 Magalie FANTON 30 (SEF) 61 (F)
187 1:20:33,5 132 Sandrine MAGAT 22 (V1F) 62 (F)
188 1:21:05,6 188 Marieanne SCHAEFER 23 (V1F) 63 (F) CORCY ENDURANCE
189 1:21:07,8 34 Alexandre BRUNETTI 40 (V1M) 126 (M)
190 1:22:01,9 14 Véronique BEJOINT 24 (V1F) 64 (F) Corcy Endurance
191 1:24:34,7 39 Stephane CANTENER 41 (V1M) 127 (M)
192 1:27:59,8 189 Nathalie SCHAEFER DAMET 25 (V1F) 65 (F) Corcy Endurance
193 1:28:00,9 89 Stéphanie FOISSEY 26 (V1F) 66 (F)
194 1:36:12,2 66 Pascal DESMARIS 25 (V2M) 128 (M)