Classement 10 km (2018)

Clt.N° dossardNomClt. cat.TempsClt. sexeClub
1133Pierrick PAGE1 (SEM)00:35:13.831 (H)TEAM NEW BALANCE
293Franck BUSSIERE1 (V1M)00:38:05.002 (H)
3108Florian ARMANET2 (SEM)00:38:16.543 (H)ESL PIERRE BENITE
4127Thibault DESMETTRE3 (SEM)00:40:14.074 (H)3D AUDITION
553Sebastien PONCET BIJONNE4 (SEM)00:40:38.395 (H)
6128Azdin EL HANI2 (V1M)00:40:47.566 (H)ATLAS LION
768Remi LADRET5 (SEM)00:40:51.137 (H)CENTURY 21
8125Thomas NUNEZ1 (JUM)00:41:37.348 (H)
920Dominique ROMEO3 (V1M)00:42:03.739 (H)
1024Christian VANDAMME4 (V1M)00:42:22.5910 (H)CENTURY 21
11158Raphael CHOSSON6 (SEM)00:43:24.1211 (H)AS AREVA
1250Nicolas GAUTIN7 (SEM)00:44:21.5312 (H)
1370Dominique PUGNET1 (V2M)00:44:23.6413 (H)
1457David LALLEMAND8 (SEM)00:44:34.7814 (H)
1560Ludovic LE BLAVE9 (SEM)00:44:39.7515 (H)THE TRAINING DAY
16119Max LEPINAY2 (V2M)00:44:41.6916 (H)L’APPART FITNESS BEYNOST
1727Laurent ROGNARD5 (V1M)00:44:59.8917 (H)CENTURY 21
1895Jean-Christophe PEGUET6 (V1M)00:45:05.2218 (H)
1918Pierre FUCILE3 (V2M)00:45:09.6919 (H)CENTURY 21
20153Joan RUIZ DELGADO10 (SEM)00:45:31.5020 (H)
21106Cathy DUBOIS1 (V1F)00:45:49.241 (F)L’APPART FITNESS BEYNOST
22152Matthieu BESSEYRIAS11 (SEM)00:45:49.4621 (H)
23138Jose GARRA SERRA1 (V3M)00:46:27.1222 (H)ACP MARSEILLE
24123Arnaud MONNET4 (V2M)00:46:46.8023 (H)TRISPIRIDON
25117Nicolas ROY12 (SEM)00:46:48.5624 (H)
2658Alexandre VATIN13 (SEM)00:46:57.3725 (H)
2772Nicolas MATTAFIRI14 (SEM)00:46:59.4726 (H)
28110Baptiste PAJOT15 (SEM)00:47:11.4327 (H)GONES RAIDEURS
2999Damien DEFOUR7 (V1M)00:47:30.1528 (H)
30130Damien BRICLOT16 (SEM)00:47:51.7629 (H)
3132Franck FOURNIER8 (V1M)00:47:54.9030 (H)
32156Marc GIMENEZ9 (V1M)00:48:03.7731 (H)SUPER U
33111Damien LENOEL10 (V1M)00:48:12.7432 (H)ASC BALAN
3488Alexandre SCHWEICH17 (SEM)00:48:13.1833 (H)
3517Guillaume COUSTAUD11 (V1M)00:48:34.4834 (H)AS CALUIRE
36146Celine GIVAUDAN1 (SEF)00:48:50.582 (F)
3723David CHATEAUX12 (V1M)00:48:51.5235 (H)CENTURY 21
3837Bruno ANGELO13 (V1M)00:48:52.5936 (H)
3992Renaud OTT14 (V1M)00:48:57.7537 (H)
40134Guillaume LENGLART18 (SEM)00:48:59.4638 (H)
41126Nicolas ROMERO5 (V2M)00:49:12.4539 (H)
42135Herve ROUGEOT6 (V2M)00:49:23.6940 (H)
4394Nicolas SEYVE19 (SEM)00:49:48.9541 (H)
4480Jeroen DE JOODE20 (SEM)00:50:04.6642 (H)
4583Jean-Claude VAISSEAU7 (V2M)00:50:06.5543 (H)
4648Remy DESCORME21 (SEM)00:50:16.2144 (H)
47136Rene PERRIN2 (V3M)00:50:24.8845 (H)
48142Leo BRUNETTI1 (CAM)00:50:42.8746 (H)
4979Xavier PHILIPPON15 (V1M)00:50:44.2647 (H)
50140Alain WACHEUX16 (V1M)00:50:56.0648 (H)
5141Cedric CHAPUIS17 (V1M)00:50:56.2749 (H)
52118Magali BOUFFARD2 (SEF)00:51:15.203 (F)
5356Stephane BONANSEA18 (V1M)00:51:27.5150 (H)
5454Vincent RICHAUD22 (SEM)00:51:46.6651 (H)
5547Michel MARTINET8 (V2M)00:51:54.3452 (H)
5671Renaud FULBERT19 (V1M)00:51:57.6553 (H)SUPER U
57113Frederic PLANCHE9 (V2M)00:52:07.6854 (H)
5863Clement TROUSSICOT2 (CAM)00:52:17.5255 (H)
5973Sebastien GOUTAGNY20 (V1M)00:52:33.6056 (H)
60150Kevin REBATEL23 (SEM)00:52:36.5057 (H)
6125Veronique CAZAUX2 (V1F)00:52:37.274 (F)CENTURY 21
6290France BOUSQUET3 (SEF)00:52:53.745 (F)
63151Vanessa RAMOS4 (SEF)00:52:57.236 (F)L APPART FITNESS BEYNOST
64107Jean Philippe CAMISULLIS24 (SEM)00:52:57.2958 (H) L’APPART FITNESS BEYNOST
6526Veronique ENGLINS3 (V1F)00:53:27.707 (F)CENTURY 21
6621Jean-Pascal BERLIE21 (V1M)00:53:27.8359 (H)CENTURY 21
67114Flavien LABRE25 (SEM)00:53:36.5460 (H)
6897Marie DUCULTY1 (V2F)00:53:45.578 (F)
6982Karine TOULET5 (SEF)00:53:46.259 (F)
703Lucie DAMAS4 (V1F)00:53:58.4810 (F)
71105Christelle DAUDE5 (V1F)00:54:02.4411 (F)
7215Christophe CHAPUIS22 (V1M)00:54:05.3461 (H)
737Gildas RESSAYRE23 (V1M)00:54:12.7462 (H)
74129Mathieu VIRIAMU26 (SEM)00:54:24.7463 (H)
7534Miguel GONZALEZ24 (V1M)00:54:36.3364 (H)
7649Laurent BERNET10 (V2M)00:54:36.4665 (H)
77139Freddy POHU25 (V1M)00:54:47.4466 (H)
7887Stephanie CHAFFRAIX6 (SEF)00:55:11.2112 (F)
79109Delphine VITALI6 (V1F)00:55:15.6513 (F)
8040Sebastien DURAT26 (V1M)00:55:25.2267 (H)
8185Julien VAISSEAU1 (ESM)00:56:29.0068 (H)
8213Paulo RAPOSO27 (SEM)00:56:42.7169 (H)
83143Yann LEBEAU27 (V1M)00:56:57.5270 (H)
84103Ghislain MARTY28 (SEM)00:57:06.1871 (H)
8598Jerome CASTILLO28 (V1M)00:57:13.4972 (H)
86132Alexandre DI ROLLO29 (SEM)00:57:27.4273 (H)
87101Bruno AUBERT29 (V1M)00:57:35.4874 (H)
88137Didier GOUX11 (V2M)00:57:40.9175 (H)
8916Thierry STEFANINI12 (V2M)00:58:00.1576 (H)RCM CYCLO
9065Philippe PUERTOLAS13 (V2M)00:58:02.5977 (H)
9167Yan MARTIN30 (V1M)00:58:05.2778 (H)CENTURY 21
9230Benjamin PICARD30 (SEM)00:59:00.7879 (H)
93102Anthony CORGIER31 (SEM)00:59:17.1280 (H)AUCUN
9478David GLO31 (V1M)00:59:21.8181 (H)
9546Mehdi BEJAOUI32 (V1M)00:59:23.4482 (H)
9677Marie-Paule DUPUY-ROUDEL2 (V2F)00:59:24.7914 (F)L APPRT BEYNOST
9755David VASSELIN33 (V1M)00:59:48.5983 (H)
9864Claire ROMEO7 (V1F)00:59:51.2715 (F)
9959Nicolas DUPONT32 (SEM)01:00:19.5184 (H)AC BEAUCHAMP
100131Pascal OBERSON3 (V3M)01:00:27.5185 (H)
1011Herve SERILLON34 (V1M)01:00:33.1686 (H)
10266Pierre-Etienne SAMIER35 (V1M)01:00:39.7387 (H)
10319David BATAILLARD36 (V1M)01:00:59.4388 (H)
10422Yvonnick PINHOUET33 (SEM)01:01:22.2889 (H)CENTURY 21
10591Thierry BEAUMEL37 (V1M)01:01:30.7190 (H)
1066Alexandre GAUTHIER38 (V1M)01:01:33.4891 (H)
10781Christian CARTON39 (V1M)01:01:38.6392 (H)
10833Vittorio ROSSI14 (V2M)01:01:48.2393 (H)
10986Jean-Ghislain SARTHOIS15 (V2M)01:01:58.9394 (H)
11028Christelle MAIRE8 (V1F)01:02:03.6116 (F)CENTURY 21
111144Flanny DIABATE7 (SEF)01:02:09.4117 (F)
11251Severine CORMORECHE8 (SEF)01:02:22.3118 (F)COURIR EN DOMBES
11314Virginie DESPORTES9 (V1F)01:02:34.9519 (F)
114124Claude DEBARRE40 (V1M)01:03:45.8995 (H)ASC BALAN
115149Valerie FILIPPINI3 (V2F)01:03:49.9820 (F)COURIR A MONTUEL
116122Bruno POPIOL16 (V2M)01:03:50.3796 (H)
11743Albane COLIN9 (SEF)01:04:10.8721 (F)
11875Aimee DAHRI10 (V1F)01:04:22.7522 (F)
11910Benedicte GRIOT10 (SEF)01:04:47.0523 (F)
12011Virginie CONSTANTIN11 (SEF)01:04:47.4124 (F)
121120Helene MAESO11 (V1F)01:04:56.5125 (F)
1224William BIAJOUX34 (SEM)01:05:00.2797 (H)
1235Maxime ALCINA35 (SEM)01:05:00.3098 (H)
124116Stephanie GUIBERT12 (V1F)01:05:18.3226 (F)
12596Patrick FAURE17 (V2M)01:05:36.5399 (H)
126155Pascale PELLEGRINI13 (V1F)01:06:13.9227 (F)SUPER U
12769Benedicte TRESSERRES14 (V1F)01:07:20.0528 (F)CENTURY 21
12889Agnes PLANTIER4 (V2F)01:07:25.6529 (F)ASC BALAN
12912Solenn VIOT12 (SEF)01:07:43.9730 (F)
13031Priscille DOUINE13 (SEF)01:08:25.4531 (F)
131112Anne LENOEL15 (V1F)01:08:57.3832 (F)
1328Chrystelle BONNOT14 (SEF)01:09:04.3933 (F)
13335Fabiola GONZALEZ16 (V1F)01:10:08.2534 (F)
13436Emilio GONZALEZ41 (V1M)01:10:08.35100 (H)
1352Benoit CUSEY18 (V2M)01:11:15.65101 (H)
13639Martial SAINT GERMAIN19 (V2M)01:11:16.02102 (H)
13762Christelle FAYOLLE15 (SEF)01:11:22.4735 (F)
138104Martin DUPUY ROUDEL20 (V2M)01:13:07.23103 (H)L APPART BEYNOST
13944Porretta BREGOU17 (V1F)01:15:11.9936 (F)
14052Daniel PERRAUD1 (V4M)01:19:41.03104 (H)
14145Isabelle DESCLOZEAUX18 (V1F)01:20:10.5137 (F)
142121Magalie FANTON16 (SEF)01:26:52.8938 (F)
Chronométrage réalisé par Sport Communication