Classement 5 km (2016)

Clt. Temps N° dossard Nom Clt. cat Clt. sex Club
1 0:17:06,1 223 Amaury THEARD 1 (JUM) 1 (M) ENTENTE NÎMES ATHLETISME
2 0:17:11,8 278 Loïc LOUIS 1 (SEM) 2 (M) AFA Feyzin
3 0:17:59,8 272 Remi DUBOIS 2 (SEM) 3 (M) Asul bron
4 0:18:08,3 273 Jérémie DALMAIS 1 (ESM) 4 (M) ASC Mionnay
5 0:18:31,7 277 Emmanuel DELACHENAL 3 (SEM) 5 (M)
6 0:19:00,5 296 Stéphane FAURE 1 (V1M) 6 (M) ASC Balan
7 0:19:20,7 253 Michel CHAMPONET 1 (V2M) 7 (M)
8 0:19:24,0 269 Dimitri PERRAS 4 (SEM) 8 (M) Corcy endurance
9 0:22:09,2 238 Vincent GIRARDIER 1 (MIM) 9 (M) CURVES Meximieux
10 0:22:24,9 237 Thomas CHOMEL 2 (MIM) 10 (M) CURVES Meximieux
11 0:22:25,8 293 Aurélien PELLEGRINI 3 (MIM) 11 (M) BCA
12 0:22:27,1 271 Adrien GUERIN 4 (MIM) 12 (M)
13 0:22:29,1 254 Daphné CLAISSE 1 (MIF) 1 (F) Rillieux Triathlon
14 0:22:32,7 215 Jocelyn MARCILLOUX 1 (BEM) 13 (M)
15 0:23:00,6 281 Philippe HUGON 2 (V2M) 14 (M)
16 0:23:26,5 256 Nicolas MATTAFIRI 5 (SEM) 15 (M)
17 0:23:33,9 283 Léo BRUNETTI 5 (MIM) 16 (M)
18 0:23:42,7 267 Izawa MASATOSHI 6 (SEM) 17 (M) Toray Films Europe
19 0:23:44,8 262 Koji KUROUJI 2 (V1M) 18 (M)
20 0:23:53,7 265 Gregory GONARD 7 (SEM) 19 (M)
21 0:25:09,5 229 Maxime DEBRABANT 8 (SEM) 20 (M) CURVES Meximieux
22 0:25:47,8 216 Yann MARCILLOUX 3 (V1M) 21 (M)
23 0:25:50,9 264 Damien DEFOUR 9 (SEM) 22 (M)
24 0:25:53,5 259 Lucie GERINTE 2 (MIF) 2 (F) RCM Handball
25 0:27:11,6 276 Emmanuelle DELACHENAL 1 (SEF) 3 (F)
26 0:27:26,9 263 Atsushi MATSUNAGA 4 (V1M) 23 (M)
27 0:27:28,0 217 Marie DOBREMETZ 1 (ESF) 4 (F)
28 0:27:40,2 250 Megane DEIAS 2 (SEF) 5 (F) CURVES Meximieux
29 0:27:40,9 266 Isabelle BORDONE 1 (V1F) 6 (F)
30 0:27:59,7 287 LUCIE LENOEL 3 (MIF) 7 (F) Les Cruches
31 0:28:07,6 255 Lise PUGNET 1 (CAF) 8 (F)
32 0:28:17,0 279 Mélanie SABOURIN 2 (V1F) 9 (F) Néant
33 0:29:03,7 270 FLORENCE BOUTFROY 3 (V1F) 10 (F)
34 0:29:35,4 286 Mathilde LENOEL 2 (CAF) 11 (F) Les Cruches
35 0:29:56,9 289 Danae MENDIELA 3 (CAF) 12 (F)
36 0:30:39,1 275 Maïté DAGUET 1 (V3F) 13 (F) L’Appart Fitness Beynost
37 0:30:47,9 261 Solange BERRY 3 (SEF) 14 (F)
38 0:30:52,1 214 Virginie DESPORTES 4 (V1F) 15 (F) L’Appart Fitness Beynost
39 0:31:28,3 257 Patricia DUPRÉ 5 (V1F) 16 (F)
40 0:31:33,3 226 Émilie DIEMIASZONEK 4 (SEF) 17 (F)
41 0:31:38,0 241 Léa THELOZ 4 (MIF) 18 (F) CURVES Meximieux
42 0:31:38,4 248 Mélanie FUCHS 2 (ESF) 19 (F) CURVES Meximieux
43 0:31:42,5 211 Blandine FULBERT 6 (V1F) 20 (F)
44 0:31:43,0 236 Laetitia CHOMEL 5 (SEF) 21 (F) CURVES Meximieux
45 0:32:14,8 288 Rossana MENDIELA 7 (V1F) 22 (F)
46 0:32:28,7 232 Alexandra MILLET 8 (V1F) 23 (F) CURVES Meximieux
47 0:32:32,3 258 LENA MASSELIS 5 (MIF) 24 (F)
48 0:32:34,1 246 Delphine COTTET 9 (V1F) 25 (F) CURVES Meximieux
49 0:32:34,7 268 Maïwenn PAUVERT 6 (MIF) 26 (F)
50 0:32:35,7 227 Clémence GOUCHON 6 (SEF) 27 (F)
51 0:32:38,1 260 Raphaëlle PRUDHON 10 (V1F) 28 (F)
52 0:32:55,0 282 Karine HALGAND 11 (V1F) 29 (F)
53 0:33:13,3 222 HABIBA MORICHON 7 (SEF) 30 (F)
54 0:33:15,8 221 BERENGERE MANDIN 12 (V1F) 31 (F)
55 0:33:16,8 297 Noreen RODRIGUES 7 (MIF) 32 (F)
56 0:33:22,9 218 PASCALE FIGON 1 (V2F) 33 (F)
57 0:33:26,4 300 Karine MALET 13 (V1F) 34 (F)
58 0:33:30,1 299 Delphine GALVAN 8 (SEF) 35 (F) L’Appart Fitness Crémieu
59 0:33:30,6 280 Emma RIBOUT 8 (MIF) 36 (F)
60 0:33:43,5 220 Laure COTTEREAU 14 (V1F) 37 (F) Decathlon
61 0:34:03,3 219 Marie PINEL 9 (SEF) 38 (F) Decathlon
62 0:34:03,9 231 Sophie DAUTREMAY 10 (SEF) 39 (F) CURVES Meximieux
63 0:34:09,7 212 SOPHIE POINT 11 (SEF) 40 (F)
64 0:34:20,4 235 Coralie MAZUY 12 (SEF) 41 (F) CURVES Meximieux
65 0:35:24,5 244 Guylaine THELOZ 15 (V1F) 42 (F) CURVES Meximieux
66 0:35:29,2 240 Joseph GNIEWEK 1 (V3M) 24 (M) CURVES Meximieux
67 0:35:34,1 213 Cathy AMBROSIO 13 (SEF) 43 (F)
68 0:35:36,4 228 Jenny MORBOIS DEBRABANT 14 (SEF) 44 (F) CURVES Meximieux
69 0:35:43,3 252 Isabelle ROCHE 2 (V2F) 45 (F)
70 0:35:55,6 239 Amarande GRAND GNIEWEK 16 (V1F) 46 (F) CURVES Meximieux
71 0:35:57,0 242 Chloé LE REY 9 (MIF) 47 (F) CURVES Meximieux
72 0:36:04,0 274 Virginie RAHAULT 3 (V2F) 48 (F)
73 0:36:25,1 284 Marie-Anne MASSELIS 17 (V1F) 49 (F)
74 0:37:25,1 285 Sandrine MAGAT 18 (V1F) 50 (F)
75 0:37:34,3 247 Nathalie RUBAT 19 (V1F) 51 (F) CURVES Meximieux
76 0:37:53,5 243 Monique MORRET 4 (V2F) 52 (F) CURVES Meximieux
77 0:41:17,4 295 Cécile REVON 20 (V1F) 53 (F)
78 0:43:21,6 233 Virginie FRANCOIS 15 (SEF) 54 (F) CURVES Meximieux
79 0:43:37,2 234 Olivier CELDRAN 10 (SEM) 25 (M) CURVES Meximieux
80 0:44:08,3 224 Sandrine MAURICIO 16 (SEF) 55 (F)