Classement 5 km (2017)

Clt. Temps N° dossard Nom Clt. cat Clt. sex Club
1 0:17:35,5 250 Amaury THEARD 1 (ESM) 1 (M) ENTENTE NÎMES ATHLÉTISME
2 0:17:38,3 223 Jérémie DALMAIS 2 (ESM) 2 (M) ASC Mionnay
3 0:17:43,9 256 Julien SOULARD 1 (SEM) 3 (M) Vel’Run
4 0:20:08,5 253 Lahcen ZOHIR 2 (SEM) 4 (M)
5 0:20:12,5 229 Stephane FAURE 1 (V1M) 5 (M) asc balan
6 0:20:22,7 257 Thanh HOANG 3 (SEM) 6 (M) Vel’Run
7 0:20:41,5 238 Thays MANDA-ABEGA 1 (CAM) 7 (M)
8 0:21:10,8 236 Patrick KERSTENNER 1 (V2M) 8 (M)
9 0:21:40,4 240 Rachid NABIRHA 2 (V1M) 9 (M)
10 0:22:41,0 241 Aurélien PELLEGRINI 1 (MIM) 10 (M) BCA Balan
11 0:27:00,9 232 Lucie GERINTE 1 (MIF) 1 (F) RCM HANDBALL
12 0:27:22,0 219 Laurence CONTION 1 (V1F) 2 (F) Appart Fitness
13 0:29:01,7 216 Bastien CARLE 2 (MIM) 11 (M)
14 0:29:26,0 222 Mimoune DAHMANE 3 (V1M) 12 (M)
15 0:29:52,9 225 Ludovic DESBIENDRAS 4 (SEM) 13 (M) MAPEI
16 0:30:02,7 251 Alexis TRANCHANT 5 (SEM) 14 (M) MAPEI
17 0:30:41,0 239 Ouafaa MEHLABI 1 (SEF) 3 (F)
18 0:30:49,1 221 Sylvain DAGUET 1 (V3M) 15 (M) Appart Fitness
19 0:30:53,6 227 Emilie DIEMIASZONEK 2 (SEF) 4 (F)
20 0:30:58,0 246 Lea ROUSSET 1 (CAF) 5 (F)
21 0:30:59,8 245 Valerie ROUSSET 2 (V1F) 6 (F) Institution Saint-Louis
22 0:31:01,9 235 Magali JAGNOUX 3 (SEF) 7 (F) Institution Saint-Louis
23 0:31:08,3 228 Patricia DUPRÉ 3 (V1F) 8 (F)
24 0:31:27,9 247 Régis RUIZ 4 (V1M) 16 (M) MAPEI
25 0:31:43,6 220 Maïté DAGUET 1 (V3F) 9 (F) Appart Fitness
26 0:32:31,4 231 Blandine FULBERT 4 (V1F) 10 (F) SuperU
27 0:32:39,3 211 Emmanuelle BERTHILLOT 4 (SEF) 11 (F)
28 0:32:44,5 224 Christelle DE NICOLA 5 (V1F) 12 (F)
29 0:32:57,9 243 Raphaëlle PRUDHON 6 (V1F) 13 (F)
30 0:34:26,3 215 Sophie CAMUS 5 (SEF) 14 (F) Institution Saint-Louis
31 0:34:36,3 226 Myriam DESBOS 7 (V1F) 15 (F)
32 0:35:17,5 213 Julie BRIDGEMAN 6 (SEF) 16 (F)
33 0:35:23,0 214 Nathalie BRUN 8 (V1F) 17 (F) Institution Saint-Louis
34 0:35:24,7 249 Philippe TARGHETTA 2 (V2M) 17 (M) Institution Saint-Louis
35 0:35:26,4 212 Océane BONAVENTURE 2 (CAF) 18 (F)
36 0:35:34,8 233 Karine HALGAND 9 (V1F) 19 (F)
37 0:38:22,6 242 Caroline PERRIN 7 (SEF) 20 (F) MAPEI
38 0:38:37,1 234 Magalie HOBBE 10 (V1F) 21 (F)
39 0:40:08,7 254 Christel EDOUARD 8 (SEF) 22 (F)
40 0:41:16,8 217 Sylvie COGOLUENHES 1 (V2F) 23 (F)
41 0:41:22,0 218 Marie COGOLUENHES 9 (SEF) 24 (F)
42 1:00:25,5 247 Régis RUIZ 5 (V1M) 18 (M) MAPEI